Il cammino del’ ASD Martina calcio 1947

 
1° GIORNATA Andata
25/09
Ritorno
15/01
Grumese-Bitetto V. Locorotondo 1-0 0-5
Fc Capurso Vigor Moles 3-3 1-3
Ginosa Martina Calcio 1947 2-1 0-6
Norba Conversano AA S. Rita 1-1 5-2
San Vito C. Conversano 3-0 3-2
United Mottola Atletico Acquaviva 2-1
 
2° GIORNATA Andata
02/10
Ritorno
22/01
Atletico Acquaviva Fc  Capurso 3-0 4-2
AA S. Rita San Vito 0-1 0-1
Civitas Conversano Grumese-Bitetto 0-2 0-1
Martina Calcio 1947 Crispiano 3-0 1-0
Vigor Moles Norba Conversano 3-0 6-1
V Locorotondo Ginosa 1-2 2-2
 
3° GIORNATA Andata
09/10
Ritorno
29/01
Grumese-Bitetto AA S. Rita 3-1 1-0
Fc Capurso United Mottola 0-0 0-2
Ginosa Civitas Conversano 2-0 3-0
Norba Conversano Atletico Acquaviva 1-0 0-0
 Crispiano V. Locorotondo 1-2 0-1
San Vito Vigor Moles 1-3 0-1
 
4° GIORNATA Andata
16/10
Ritorno
05/02
Atletico Acquaviva San Vito 0-1 1-2
AA S. Rita Ginosa 0-0 0-2
Civitas Conversano  Crispiano 1-1 3-2
United Mottola Norba Conversano 2-1 1-2
Vigor Moles Grumese-Bitetto 1-0 2-0
V. Locorotondo Martina Calcio 1947 1-6 0-2
 
5° GIORNATA Andata
23/10
Ritorno
12/02
Grumese-Bitetto Atletico Acquaviva 0-0 0-0
Ginosa Vigor Moles 0-1 0-5
Martina Calcio 1947 Civitas Conversano 3-1 6-0
Norba Conversano Fc Capurso 0-2 3-0
 Crispiano AA S. Rita 2-0 1-0
San Vito United Mottola 1-1 sosp.
 
6° GIORNATA Andata
30/10
Ritorno
19/02
Atletico Acquaviva Ginosa 2-1 0-2
AA S. Rita Martina Calcio 1947 0-6 2-4
Civitas Conversano V. Locorotondo 1-1 0-2
Fc Capurso San Vito 5-1 0-1
United Mottola Grumese-Bitetto 0-1 3-1
Vigor Moles  Crispiano 4-1 2-1
 
7° GIORNATA Andata
06/11
Ritorno
26/02
Grumese-Bitetto Fc Capurso 0-0 1-3
Ginosa United Mottola 2-2 2-1
Martina Calcio 1947 Vigor Moles 2-1 1-2
 Crispiano Atletico Acquaviva 1-2 2-1
San Vito Norba Conversano 1-1 0-0
V. Locorotondo AA S. Rita 1-1 3-2
 
8° GIORNATA Andata
13/11
Ritorno
05/03
Atletico Acquaviva Martina Calcio 1947 0-2 0-5
AA S. Rita Civitas Conversano 3-0 3-3
Fc Capurso Ginosa 1-2 0-4
Norba Conversano Grumese-Bitetto 1-0 2-1
United Mottola  Crispiano 4-0 2-3
Vigor Moles V. Locorotondo 2-0 3-1
 
9° GIORNATA Andata
20/11
Ritorno
12/03
Grumese-Bitetto San Vito 1-0 0-4
Civitas Conversano Vigor Moles 1-6 1-10
Ginosa Norba Conversano 1-0 0-2
Martina Calcio 1947 United Mottola 7-1 3-1
 Crispiano Fc Capurso 3-2 2-1
V. Locorotondo Atletico Acquaviva 0-0 0-4
 
10° GIORNATA Andata
27/11
Ritorno
19/03
Atletico Acquaviva Civitas Conversano 3-0 2-2
Fc Capurso Martina Calcio 1947 0-2 0-8
Norba Conversano  Crispiano 2-2 2-1
San Vito Ginosa 0-0 0-0
United Mottola V. Locorotondo 2-0 1-2
Vigor Moles AA S. Rita 3-0 3-0
 
11° GIORNATA Andata
04/12
Ritorno
26/03
AA S. Rita Atletico Acquaviva 2-3 0-1
Civitas Conversano United Mottola 0-0 0-4
Ginosa Grumese-Bitetto 5-2 1-1
Martina Calcio 1947 Norba Conversano 2-0 2-0
 Crispiano San Vito 2-5 2-0
V. Locorotondo Fc Capurso 1-1 1-3
 
12° GIORNATA Andata
11/12
Ritorno
02/04
Atletico Acquaviva Vigor Moles 1-1
Grumese-Bitetto  Crispiano 3-0
Fc Capurso Civitas Conversano 1-0
Norba Conversano V. Locorotondo 0-0
San Vito Martina Calcio 1947 0-3
United Mottola AA S. Rita 4-2
 
13° GIORNATA Andata
18/12
Ritorno
09/04
AA S. Rita Fc Capurso 4-2
Civitas Conversano Norba Conversano 2-1
Martina Calcio 1947 Grumese-Bitetto 2-0
 Crispiano Ginosa 1-1
Vigor Moles United Mottola 2-0
V. Locorotondo San Vito 1-0

formazione martina calcio